Lodge Camelon 1456
Scottish Lodges by Town Although I endeavour to keep the data accurate, the information regarding
meetings is taken from Grand Lodge of Scotland information and is not guaranteed
to be 100% accurate. The Lodge has included links to 3rd party internet
websites controlled and maintained by others. When accessing these links the
user leaves the Lodge Camlon website. These links are included solely for the
convenience of users and their presence does not constitute any endorsement by
the Lodge of the websites linked or referred to nor does the Lodge have any
control over, or responsibility for any content within such websites.
10th October 2016 - There are approximately
400 links on this page and I have personally checked all links over the last
week. Please e-mail me if you would like your lodge added.
Please contact the individual Lodges if you
intend to visit.
Click on
@ for Lodge Web Site
or click
here
to return to Index
To sort table click on heading
Web Site |
Lodge No |
Province | Lodge Name | Meeting Place | Town | Meeting Days |
1325 | Banffshire | Marnoch | Church Hall Main Street | Aberchirder | 4th Tuesday, Oct - Apr, 2nd Tues Jan | |
13 | Aberdeen City | The Lodge of Aberdeen | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 2nd and 4th Mon- Oct to March | |
@ | 54 | Aberdeen City | St. Machar | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 1st and 3rd Mon- Sep to April |
93 | Aberdeen City | St. Nicholas | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 1st and 3rd Wed.- Sep to April | |
110 | Aberdeen City | St. Andrew | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 1st and 3rd Thurs.- Oct to April with the exception of January | |
150 | Aberdeen City | Operative | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 1st and 3rd Tues.- Sep to April | |
164 | Aberdeen City | The Lodge of Old Aberdeen | The Old Coach House, 9 Dunbar Street | Aberdeen | Alternate Tuesdays from Last Tuesday in August to April | |
190 | Aberdeen City | St. George | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 2nd and 4th Tuesday- Sep to May | |
319 | Aberdeen City | St. Machar | Woodside Masonic Hall, 85 Western Road | Aberdeen | Every Tuesday- Sep to April | |
375 | Aberdeen City | Neptune | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 2nd and 4th Mon- 4th Mon in August until 4th Mon in April | |
669 | Aberdeen City | Bon Accord | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 2nd and 4th Wed - Sep to April | |
688 | Aberdeen City | St Clement | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 2nd and 4th Thurs- Sep to April | |
795 | Aberdeen West | St John | MT, 12 St John's Road, Bucksburn | Aberdeen | 2nd Wed in Sep then alt Wed's to May | |
1451 | Aberdeen City | Sons of the Soil | MT, 85 Crown Street | Aberdeen | 1st and 3rd Wed - Oct to April | |
@ | 1276 | Fife & Kinross | Castle Dour | MH, 72 High Street | Aberdour | 1st and 3rd Monday from 3rd Mon Oct - Mar except Jan, 3rd Mon only |
@ | 657 | Perthshire West | Breadalbane | MH, Moness Terrace | Aberfeldy | 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr |
1036 | Perthshire West | Bailie Nicol Jarvie | Memorial Hall Trossachs Road | Aberfoyle | 2nd Tuesday, Sep - Apr | |
1021 | Banffshire | St John | MH, 29 High Street | Aberlour | Last Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
1429 | Perthshire East | Abernethy Round Tower | MH, Main Street | Abernethy | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
1081 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Abington Arbory | MH, Murdostown Place | Abington | 3rd Tues - Sept to May | |
281 | Aberdeen West | Charleston of Aboyne | MT, Charlestown Road | Aboyne | 2nd & 4th Wednesday - Sep to Apr | |
@ | 1551 | Ross and Cromarty | Loch Ewe | MH, Aultbea | Achnasheen | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 88 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | New Monkland Montrose | MT, 80 Clark Street | Airdrie | 2nd and 4th Mon - Sept to May |
@ | 166 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Airdrie St John | MT, 19 Broomhall Street | Airdrie | 1st and 3rd Wed every month except 3rd Wed in July and1st Wed in Aug |
@ | 203 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | The Operative Lodge of Airdrie | MT, 80 Clark Street | Airdrie | 2nd and 4th Wed from 4th Wed in Aug to 4th Wed in June |
@ | 1314 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Caldercruix St John | MH, Clark Street | Airdrie | 1st and 3rd Tues - Sept to May |
1722 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Fleur de Lys | MT, 80 Clark Street | Airdrie | Last Sat – Mar to Oct | |
321 | Dunbartonshire | Bonhill and Alexandria St Andrew's Royal Arch | MT, Gilmour Street | Alexandria | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - May | |
910 | Aberdeen West | Vale of Alford | Upper Public Hall Kingsford Road | Alford | 1st Wednesday - Oct to May | |
@ | 69 | Stirlingshire | The Lodge of Alloa | Dirleton Lane | Alloa | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep to Apr |
@ | 866 | Ross and Cromarty | Averon | MT, Dalmore Road | Alness | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Oct - Mar |
@ | 771 | Stirlingshire | St Servanus | MH, 9 Ochil View | Alva | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Apr |
732 | Perthshire East | St Ninian | MH, 6 Mill Street | Alyth | 1st Tuesday, Sep - May | |
238 | Dumfriesshire | Caledonian | Campbell House, Tweedie Terrace | Annan | 2nd & 4th Wednesday Sept - Nov & Jan to April | |
1443 | Dumfriesshire | St Andrew | Newington House, Standalane | Annan | 1st & 3rd Thursday Sept - April | |
@ | 95 | Fife & Kinross | St Ayles | Cellardyke TH, 2 St John, Cellardyke | Anstruther | 3rd Friday, Sept - Apr |
40 | Forfarshire | Lodge of St Thomas of Aberbrothock | MH, West Newgate Street | Arbroath | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - May | |
101 | Forfarshire | St Vigean | MH, Greene Street | Arbroath | 2nd and last Wednesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 299 | Forfarshire | Panmure | Panmuir Hall, 19 Hill Street | Arbroath | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - May |
601 | Inverness-shire | St Andrew | MH, High Street | Ardersier | 1st Wednesday Every Month | |
320 | Ayrshire | St John Royal Arch | MT, 1 Harbour Street | Ardrossan | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - May, 4th Monday, Jun - Aug | |
1822 | Argyll and the Isles | Earraghaidheal | Connel Village Hall, Main Street, Connel | Argyll | 1st Tuesday, Feb Apr, Jun, Sep,3rd Sat Oct | |
827 | Linlithgowshire | Hope Bridge Castle | MT, 51 South Street | Armadale | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Apr | |
1379 | Inverness-shire | Macdonald of Sleat | Low Stables | Armadale, Isle of Skye | 2nd Friday, October - March | |
1011 | Ayrshire | Boswell St James | MH, 108 Main Street | Auchinleck | Alternate Tuesdays from 1st Tues Sept - May | |
46 | Perthshire East | St John | MH, 85/87 High Street | Auchterarder | 1st and 3rd Monday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 1216 | Ross and Cromarty | Rosehaugh | MH, George Street | Avoch | 1st Friday, Oct to May, except Jan 2nd Fri |
@ | 125 | Ayrshire | St James Newton-Upon-Ayr | MT, 26 Fullarton Street | Ayr | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - Jun |
@ | 204 | Ayrshire | Ayr St Paul | MH, 26 Fullarton Street | Ayr | 2nd Wednesday, Sept - May |
@ | 440 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Robert Burns | MH, 39 Church Street | Baillieston | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to June |
@ | 780 | Stirlingshire | Strathendrick | MH, Dunmore Street | Balfron | 2nd Thursday, Sep - Apr |
259 | Aberdeen West | The Lodge of St Nathalan of Tullich-in- Mar | ML, Queens Road | Ballater | 3rd Wednesday - Sep to Apr | |
443 | Aberdeen West | St Ternan | MT, Mount Street | Banchory | 1st & 3rd Tuesday - from 3dr Tue Sep to Apr | |
52 | Banffshire | St Andrew | Town Hall, Castle Street | Banff | 3rd Monday, Oct - Apr | |
92 | Banffshire | St John Operative H | St Johns Hall, 4 Braeheads | Banff | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
1123 | Perthshire East | Auchtergaven | MH, Dunkeld Road | Bankfoot | 2nd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 76 | Stirlingshire | Stirling Royal Arch | MH, New Road | Bannockburn | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 312 | Stirlingshire | Bannockburn Bruce and Thistle | MH, New Road | Bannockburn | 2nd and last Thursday, Sep - Apr |
1461 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Heatheryknowe | Community Hall Glasgow Road | Bargeddie | 2nd and 4th Mon Sept to May | |
@ | 307 | Renfrewshire East | Union and Crown | MT, 30 Cochrane Street | Barrhead | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - May |
1434 | Renfrewshire East | Lodge Randolph, Clarkston | MT, 30 Cochrane Street | Barrhead | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 13 | Linlithgowshire | Torphichen Kilwinning | MT, 22 Jarvey Street | Bathgate | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
1614 | Linlithgowshire | Kirkton Hall | MH, Jarvey Street | Bathgate | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sep - Apr | |
1572 | Dunbartonshire | Bearsden | Kessington Hall, Milngavie Road | Bearsden | 1st Monday Sept, Oct, Dec, Feb, Mar, Apr, Nov 1st Sat after 1st Mon, 2nd Mon Jan, May | |
1235 | Inverness-shire | Priory | MH, Croyard Road | Beauly | 1st Mon October then fortnightly until April | |
157 | Ayrshire | Beith St John's | MH, 3/5 Eglinton Street | Beith | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - May | |
@ | 305 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Woodhall St John’s | MT, 60 Bowling Green Street | Bellshill | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May |
167 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Biggar Free Operative | MH, 127 High Street | Biggar | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 1601 | Linlithgowshire | Lord Bruce | MT, Kidd Street | Blackburn | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - Apr |
1145 | Linlithgowshire | Blackridge | MT, 46/48 Jardine Place | Blackridge | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr | |
1484 | Perthshire West | Tullibardine | Lesser Hall | Blair Atholl | 4th Monday, Oct - Apr | |
137 | Perthshire East | St John | MT, 12 Allan Street | Blairgowrie | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May | |
1087 | Aberdeen East | Dundonnie | MH, 9 Rocksley Drive, Boddam | Boddam | Alternate Saturdays from 2nd Saturday Oct to 2nd Saturday Apr | |
409 | Linlithgowshire | The Douglas Lodge | MT, 89 Stewart Avenue | Bo'ness | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr also Fri after 2nd Thurs in Dec | |
@ | 911 | Stirlingshire | Dolphin | MT, 53 Wellpark Terrace | Bonnybridge | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 720 | Midlothian | Dalhousie | MH, 77 High Street | Bonnyrigg | 1st and 3rd Tues – Sept to Apr |
@ | 66 | Forfarshire | St Ninian | MT, 3 St Andrews Street | Brechin | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
123 | Forfarshire | St James | MH, 22 Church Street | Brechin | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - May | |
282 | Forfarshire | St Andrews Lodge Lochlee | MH, Tarfside, Glen Esk | Brechin | Last Fri- Aug to Oct and Jan to Mar. Also Nov- 3rd Fri. Dec- 2nd Fri and May- 3rd Sat. | |
@ | 531 | Stirlingshire | Abercromby | MH, 2 Union Street | Bridge of Allan | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
1332 | Perthshire East | Moncreiffe | MH, Back Street | Bridge of Earn | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 793 | Stirlingshire | Polmont | MH, 14 Maddiston Road | Brightons | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 1400 | Sutherland | Clyne | MH, Academy Place | Brora | 2nd Tuesday October to April |
486 | Forfarshire | Broughty Castle | MT, 152 Brook Street | Broughty Ferry | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May excluding 4th Thurs in December | |
1149 | Forfarshire | Dundee St Mary | MT, Brook Street | Broughty Ferry | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr | |
636 | Linlithgowshire | Buchan St John | 102 East Main Street | Broxburn | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr. 1st Thursday May | |
589 | Banffshire | Gordon's | MT, Newlands Lane | Buckie | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sept -1st Fri May | |
1202 | Banffshire | Bulwark | Town Hall, Findochty | Buckie | 2nd Saturday, Sept - May | |
1247 | Banffshire | Craigenroan | MT, Newlands Lane | Buckie | 3rd Saturday Sept-May (except Jan second Friday) | |
1227 | Moray & Nairn | St Aethan's | MH, Granary Street | Burghead | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr | |
948 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Major Ness | Masonic Club, Holyrood Street | Burnbank, Hamilton | 2nd and 4th Tues - Sept to May | |
@ | 400 | Fife & Kinross | Dunearn | MH, Somerville Square | Burntisland | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - April |
@ | 458 | Renfrewshire East | St John, Busby | MH, Hawthron Road | Busby | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May |
276 | Perthshire West | Tay and Lyon | McLean Hall, Fearnan | by Aberfeldy | Last Tuesday, Oct - Mar | |
1141 | Fife & Kinross | Torrie | MH, 15 Main Street | Cairneyhill | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - May | |
614 | Perthshire West | Ben Ledi | MH, Craigard Road | Callander | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Mar | |
@ | 114 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Cambuslang Royal Arch | MT, 11/13 Tabernacle Lane | Cambuslang | 1st and 3rd Wed – Sept to May |
@ | 1230 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Kirkhill | MH, Tabernacle Lane | Cambuslang | 2nd Thurs - Sept to Apr |
1499 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Buchanan | MT, Tabernacle Lane | Cambuslang | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May | |
427 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Clair | MT, Cambusnethen Street | Cambusnethan | 2nd and 4th Wed - Sept to May | |
@ | 1513 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Dura | MT, 43 Cambusnethan Street, | Cambusnethan | 1st and 3rd Wed - Sept to May |
@ | 1456 | Stirlingshire | Camelon | MH, 200 Grahams Road | Camelon | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr |
141 | Argyll and the Isles | St John's | MH, St John Street | Campbeltown | 1st and 3rd Monday, Oct - Apr | |
1059 | Fife & Kinross | St. Fothad's | MH, 12 Orebank Road | Cardenden | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep -April | |
@ | 187 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | St John | MT, 56 Market Palce | Carluke | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May |
679 | Forfarshire | Dalhousie | Boys Brigade Hall, 2 Maule Street | Carnoustie | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
248 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Lockhart St John | MH, 1 Biggar Road | Carnwath | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May | |
1199 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Mauldslie | MT, 36 Strawfrank Road | Carstairs Junction | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
189 | Galloway | St John | MH, 255 King Street | Castle Douglas | 3rd Tues - September to April. Also 1st Friday in December | |
1333 | Caithness | John o'Groat | MH, Waitside | Castletown | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept to Apr | |
497 | Ayrshire | St John | MT, 65 Sorne Street | Catrine | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - May | |
1245 | Scottish Borders | Whiteadder | MH, Main Street, West End | Chirnside | 2nd Thursday, Sept - May | |
147 | Dunbartonshire | Cadder Argyle | MT, 23 Lindsaybeg Road, Muirhead | Chryston | 1st Thursday and 3rd Saturday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1303 | Stirlingshire | Clackmannan | MH, Kirkwynd | Clackmannan | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 1096 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Murdostoun Castle | MH, Thistle Street | Cleland | 2nd and 4th Tues - Sept to May |
@ | 1018 | Dunbartonshire | Barns o' Clyde | MT, 112 Second Avenue | Clydebank | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - 2nd Thu Jun |
1234 | Dunbartonshire | Clydebank | Craighbank Hall, 31 Canal Street | Clydebank | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sept, Oct, Nov, Dec, Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr and May | |
@ | 1304 | Dunbartonshire | Cochno | MH, Main Street, Hardgate | Clydebank | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, 3rd Wed Aug - 1st Wed Jun |
1626 | Dunbartonshire | The Lodge Strathclyde | MT, 18 Nairn Place, Dalmuir | Clydebank | 3rd Tuesday, Sept - Jun | |
556 | Glasgow | Clydesdale | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Clydesdale | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May and Jan - May inclusive. Also 2nd Wednesday in Dec at 7.30pm. | |
949 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Newlands | MH, 12 Coalburn Road | Coalburn | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
177 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Old Monkland St James | MH, Coltswood Road | Coatbridge | 1st and 3rd Tues - Sept to May | |
544 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Andrew | MT, 33 Wood Street | Coatbridge | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 963 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Whifflet St John | MT, Wood Street | Coatbridge | 2nd and 4th Tues - Sept to May |
280 | Scottish Borders | St John | MH, Duke Street | Coldstream | 3rd Tuesday, Sept -Apr | |
269 | Perthshire West | St Kessac | MH, Drummond Street | Comrie | 2nd and 4th Monday, Oct - Apr | |
105 | Perthshire East | St John Operative | MH, Gray Street | Coupar Angus | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr | |
781 | Fife & Kinross | Thane of Fife | MH, 25 Stenhouse Street | Cowdenbeath | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - April | |
1334 | Ayrshire | Coila St Andrew | MH, ,Dicks Building, Joppa | Coylton | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sept - Apr | |
83 | Fife & Kinross | Lodge of St Andrews at Craill | Town Hall, Marketgate | Craill | 3rd Thursday, Sept - April | |
682 | Galloway | Unity | ML, The Hollow | Creetown | 4th Wednesday - September to April except Dec - 3rd Wednesday | |
38 | Perthshire West | St Michael | MH, 6 Comrie Street | Crieff | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 134 | Ross and Cromarty | Robertson's Lodge | MH, 12 Duke Street | Cromarty | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
540 | Fife & Kinross | St John | MH, 2 Inverkeithing Road | Crossgates | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - April | |
224 | Banffshire | Innocents | The Hall, 2 Seafield Road | Cullen | 1st Saturday, Sept - Apr | |
199 | Dunbartonshire | Cumbernauld St Andrew's Lodge | MT, 5 Glasgow Road | Cumbernauld | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 1602 | Dunbartonshire | Kyle Kildrum | MT, Glasgow Road, Cumbernauld Village | Cumbernauld | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - May |
@ | 19 | Fife & Kinross | Coupar o' Fife | MH, 72 Bonnygate | Cupar | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - May |
@ | 77 | Fife & Kinross | St Regulus | MH, 72 Bonnygate | Cupar | 3rd Monday, Sept - Mar |
@ | 1029 | Midlothian | Colinton and Currie | MH, I Riccarton Mains Road | Currie | 4th Wed every month except December. Installation: 1st Saturday in January. |
@ | 566 | Ayrshire | Fergusson St James | MT, Back Road | Dailly | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Apr |
480 | Galloway | Granite Union | MH, Copeland Street | Dalbeattie | 1st Thurs - September to May except January - 2nd Thursday | |
@ | 10 | Midlothian | Dalkeith Kilwinning | MH, 129 High Street | Dalkeith | 1st and 3rd Mon - Oct to May, 3rd Fri in Aug and last Mon in Nov |
@ | 1373 | Midlothian | The Loretto Centenary Lodge | 129 High Street, High School Close | Dalkeith | 3rd Fri – Feb, 4th Fri – Apr, 1st Fri – Oct, 2nd Fri – Dec |
@ | 433 | Ayrshire | St Thomas Kilwinning | MT, 56 Main Street | Dalmellington | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - May |
@ | 543 | Dunbartonshire | St John Dalmuir | MT, 18 Nairn Place | Dalmuir | 2nd and 4th Tuesday Sept - May |
290 | Ayrshire | Dalry Blair | MT, 14 New Street | Dalry | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - May | |
971 | Ayrshire | Darvel | MT, West Donnington Street | Darvel | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - May | |
@ | 176 | Stirlingshire | St Andrew (Denny and Loanhead) | MH, Kirkslap | Denny | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 318 | Ross and Cromarty | Fingal | MH, Burns Place | Dingwall | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 850 | Stirlingshire | Craiginnan | Scout Hall, Chapel Place | Dollar | 2nd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
790 | Sutherland | St Gilbert | MH, Bridge Street | Dornoch | 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
118 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | St Bride | MH, 78 Main Street | Douglas | 1st Tues - Sept to May | |
912 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Hozier Douglas Water | MH, Houldsworth Street | Douglas Water | 2nd Thurs - Sept to May | |
171 | Perthshire West | St James | MH, 3 Graham Street | Doune | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr | |
1335 | Galloway | St Medans | MH, Craig Street | Drummore | 2nd Mon - October to April | |
@ | 1483 | Stirlingshire | Loch Lomond | Memorial Hall, Milton of Buchanan | Drymen | 1st Thursday, Sep - Apr |
289 | Banffshire | St James | MH, 13 Albert Place | Dufftown | 2nd Wednesday, Oct - Mar | |
@ | 18 | Dunbartonshire | Dumbarton Kilwinning | MT, Church Street | Dumbarton | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sept - May |
53 | Dumfriesshire | Dumfries Kilwinning | MT, Assembly Rooms, 54 George Street | Dumfries | 1st & 3rd Thursday Sept - May | |
62 | Dumfriesshire | Thistle | Assembly Rooms, 54 George Street | Dumfries | 1st & 3rd Monday Sept - 1st Mon in May | |
@ | 63 | Dumfriesshire | St Michael’s Kilwinning | Assembly Rooms, 54 George Street | Dumfries | 2nd Thursday Sept - April |
@ | 140 | Dumfriesshire | The Operative Lodge of Dumfries | MT, Assembly Rooms, 54 George Street | Dumfries | 2nd & last Wed Sept - April. Last Wed only in December. |
75 | East Lothian & Berwickshire | Dunbar Castle | MH, Belhaven Road | Dunbar | 1st Tuesday, Sept - Apr, 1st Friday May | |
9 | Perthshire West | The Lodge of Dunblane | MH, 10 High Street | Dunblane | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 47 | Forfarshire | The Operative Mason Lodge of Dundee | MH, 1 Wellington Street | Dundee | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, September to May |
49 | Forfarshire | Ancient | Artillary Halls, Artillary Lane | Dundee | Every Tuesday, Sept - Apr, Fortnightly on Tuesday, May - Jun | |
78 | Forfarshire | St David | MH, 86 Nethergate | Dundee | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May | |
158 | Forfarshire | Thistle Operative | Thistle Hall, 21 Peter Street | Dundee | Every Tues (except 2nd Tues) Sept to June | |
225 | Forfarshire | Forfar and Kincardine | MH, 12 Blackness Avenue | Dundee | Alternate Tuesdays, Sep - May | |
@ | 254 | Forfarshire | Caledonian | 7 Artillery Lane | Dundee | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Jun |
317 | Forfarshire | Camperdown | MH, 1a Wellington Street | Dundee | Every Monday except Statutory Holidays from 1st Monday in September to last Monday in May | |
@ | 448 | Forfarshire | Albert | 79 Tullideph Road | Dundee | Every Thursday except 1st Thursdays - September to May |
967 | Forfarshire | Progress | 2 Kinghorne Road | Dundee | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May | |
1192 | Forfarshire | Ubique | MH, 2 Kinghorne Road | Dundee | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - May | |
1220 | Forfarshire | Hilton St Andrew | MH, 2 Duncan Street Downfield | Dundee | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - May | |
1308 | Forfarshire | Roineach Mhor | MH, 6 Duncan Street Downfield | Dundee | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May | |
1788 | Forfarshire | Robert Burns Lodge of Dundee | F & K Halls, 12 Blackness Avenue | Dundee | 1st Sat- Sept and Feb. 1st Fri- July and Nov | |
@ | 1789 | Forfarshire | Discovery | Albert Halls, 79 Tullideph Road, Lochee | Dundee | 3rd Fri- Sept, Nov, Jan and Mar. Also 1st Sat in May |
@ | 1759 | Ayrshire | Burns Dundonald | Montgomerie Hall Main Road | Dundonald | 2nd and last Tuesdays, September - April |
250 | Fife & Kinross | Union | MH, 22 New Row | Dunfermline | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - April | |
1175 | Fife & Kinross | Canmore | Balridgeburn Community Centre | Dunfermline | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - April | |
14 | Perthshire West | The United Lodge of Dunkeld | MT, Tay Terrace | Dunkeld | Last Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
1408 | Ayrshire | Dunlop Caledonia | Public Hall, Main Street | Dunlop | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - Apr | |
174 | Perthshire East | St John | MH, Townhead, Muckhart Road | Dunning | 2nd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 335 | Argyll and the Isles | Dunoon Argyll | MH, 145 Argyll Street | Dunoon | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May |
23 | Scottish Borders | Dunse | MH, 41 Newton Street | Duns | 2nd Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 1380 | Sutherland | Laxford | MH, Balnakiel Craft Village | Durness | 2nd Saturday, Sep - Apr |
1269 | Aberdeen West | St Andrew | Carnegie Hall Skene Street | Dyce | Alt Tuesday from 2nd Tue Sep to Apr | |
520 | Fife & Kinross | St Clair of Dysart | MH, West Quality Street | Dysart | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - April | |
1265 | Renfrewshire East | Eaglesham | MH, 15 Polnoon Street | Eaglesham | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May | |
1119 | Scottish Borders | The Lodge of Ercildoune | MH The Square | Earlston | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 524 | Renfrewshire East | St Andrew | MH, 38 Kittoch Street | East Kilbride | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May |
@ | 1557 | Renfrewshire East | Douglas | Douglas Hall Bosfield Place, East Mains | East Kilbride | 2nd and 4th Friday from the 4th Friday in October to the 4th Friday in May with the following exceptions: August 4th Friday, 2nd Friday September, 2nd Saturday October. |
@ | 1667 | Renfrewshire East | Kil Bryd | Douglas Hall ,Bosfield Place | East Kilbride | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
1688 | Renfrewshire East | McLaren | MH, 38 Kittoch Street | East Kilbride | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May | |
777 | Fife & Kinross | Wemyss | MH, West Quality Street | East Wemyss | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - April | |
1767 | Aberdeen West | Waterton | Echt Public Hall | Echt | 2nd Monday - Oct to May | |
@ | 1 | Edinburgh | The Lodge of Edinburgh (St Mary's Chapel) | The Lodge Room, 19 Hill Street | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Mar |
@ | 2 | Edinburgh | Cannongate Kilwinning | 23 St John Street | Edinburgh | 4th Wednesday, Oct - Jun (except Dec) |
@ | 5 | Edinburgh | Cannongate and Leith, Leith and Canongate | Scotia Regia Hall, 1 St. Clair Place | Edinburgh | 1st Tuesday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 8 | Edinburgh | The Lodge of Journeyman Masons | MT, 63 Blackfriars Street | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Oct, Nov, Feb, Mar, 2nd Thursday, Dec, Jan, Apr, Last Wednesday Apr, 3rd Saturday Dec |
@ | 36 | Edinburgh | St David | The Lodge Room, 19 Hill Street | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Thursday, 3rd Thu Sep - 3rd Thu April |
@ | 44 | Edinburgh | The Lodge of Holyrood House (St. Luke) | 23 St John Street | Edinburgh | 3rd Wednesday, Oct, Nov, Jan - Mar |
@ | 48 | Edinburgh | Edinburgh St Andrew | 11 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept to Apr |
@ | 97 | Edinburgh | St James's Operative Lodge | 23 St John Street | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Friday, 4th Fri Sep - Apr |
@ | 145 | Edinburgh | St Stephen's Lodge Edinburgh | MH, 63 Blackfriars Street | Edinburgh | 1st & 3rd Fridays of October, November & February, Installation 3rd Saturday March |
@ | 151 | Edinburgh | Edinburgh Defensive Band | MH, 1/2Johnstone Terrace | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, 3rd Tue Sept - 1st Tue May |
@ | 160 | Edinburgh | Roman Eagle | MH, 2 Johnstone Terrace | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 223 | Edinburgh | Trafalgar | Trafalgar Hall, 1 St Anthony Place | Edinburgh | 2nd and last Tue, Sept - Apr (except Dec 1st and 2nd Tue, Feb 2nd Tue and last Sat.) |
291 | Edinburgh | Celtic | Brodies Close, 304 Lawnmarket | Edinburgh | 3rd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
349 | Edinburgh | St Clair | MH, 11 Morningside Road | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - Apr, Except 4th Tue Dec | |
@ | 392 | Edinburgh | Caledonian | MH, 5 Roseburn Gardens | Edinburgh | 4th Wed Sep, 2nd and 4th Wed, Oct - Apr |
@ | 405 | Edinburgh | The Rifle Lodge | Scotia Regia Hall, 1 St. Clair Place | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Mon, Oct - Apr, 1st Sat May |
597 | Edinburgh | Waverley | Elgin House, 6 Easter Road | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Wed, 4th Wed Sep - 2nd Wed May | |
@ | 788 | Midlothian | St John | Kirk Loan, Corstorphine | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thurs – Oct to Apr |
832 | Edinburgh | Heart of Midlothian | 5 Roseburn Gardens | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 885 | Edinburgh | Trinity | Scotia Regia Hall, St Clair Place | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 937 | Edinburgh | Abbotsford | MH, 11/23 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - May |
@ | 1201 | Midlothian | Liberton | MH, 60 Mount Vernon Road, Liberton | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thurs – from 4th Thurs – Sept to 2nd Thurs – Apr, except Dec – 2nd Thurs only |
@ | 1209 | Edinburgh | Solomon | Community Centre, 4 Salisbury Road | Edinburgh | 3rd Monday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 1253 | Edinburgh | Queen's Edinburgh Rifles (The Royal Scots) | MH, Elgin House, 6 Easter Road | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 1267 | Edinburgh | Water of Leith | Slateford Hall , 26 lnglis Green Road | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 1283 | Edinburgh | St Leonard's Newington | MT, 63 Blackfriars Street | Edinburgh | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 1291 | Edinburgh | Services Lodge, Edinburgh | MH, 2 Johnston Terrace | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 1316 | Edinburgh | Dunedin Caritas | MH, 11-23 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 2nd Friday, Oct - May |
@ | 1324 | Edinburgh | Masjid-i-Suleman | Chapel of St John, 23 St John Street | Edinburgh | 2nd Saturday, Apr, Jun, Sep, Oct, Sat after 1st Friday in July |
@ | 1327 | Edinburgh | Edinburgh Academy Centenary | Sports Club Centre, Portgower Place, Raeburn Place | Edinburgh | 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May |
1338 | Midlothian | Royal Thistle | MH, 11/23 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 4th Mon – Sept to April and 1sr Sat May | |
1345 | Edinburgh | Scotia Regia | Scotia Regia Hall, 2 St Clair Place | Edinburgh | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct - Apr. Installation last Sat. in April. | |
@ | 1389 | Edinburgh | The Caledonian Lodge of Uganda | The Lodge Room, 19 Hill Street | Edinburgh | 4th Saturday, Feb, Apr, Jun, Sep, Nov. |
@ | 1428 | Edinburgh | The Lodge of Brotherly Love | MH, 11/23 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 1st Wednesday, Oct - May |
@ | 1609 | Edinburgh | Meridian | 5 Roseburn Gardens | Edinburgh | 2ndWednesday, Sept - May |
@ | 1641 | Edinburgh | Sir Robert Moray | The Lodge Room, 19 Hill Street | Edinburgh | 1st Thursday, Feb, May, Nov |
@ | 1656 | Edinburgh | The Lodge of Light | MH, 11/23 Morningside Drive | Edinburgh | 2nd Monday, Sept - Mar |
@ | 1712 | Edinburgh | Friendship | 7 - 9 Figgate Street, Portobello | Edinburgh | 2nd Monday, every month except October - 2nd Saturday (Installation) |
@ | 1764 | Edinburgh | Edinburgh Castle | The Lodge Room, 19 Hill Street | Edinburgh | 3rd Friday, Oct - May |
@ | 1781 | Edinburgh | Robert Burns Initiated | Trafalgar Hall, 1 St Anthony Place | Edinburgh | 2nd Saturday, Apr - Sept |
45 | Moray & Nairn | Kilmolymock | Scout Hall, The Wards | Elgin | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Mar, 3rd Tue Jul | |
148 | Moray & Nairn | Trinity | Lodge Rooms, 1A Masonic Close | Elgin | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Apr | |
892 | Aberdeen East | Ythan | MT., Station Road | Ellon | 3rd Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
871 | Perthshire East | The Carse of Gowrie | Martins Buildings, High Street | Errol | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Jun | |
@ | 70 | Scottish Borders | St Ebbe | MH, Masons Wynd | Eyemouth | 1st Thursday of each month |
@ | 16 | Stirlingshire | St John (Falkirk) | 200 Grahams Road | Falkirk | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 484 | Stirlingshire | St John Slamannan | MH, 200 Grahams Road | Falkirk | 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 588 | Stirlingshire | Callendar | 5 Lint Riggs | Falkirk | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Apr |
35 | Fife & Kinross | St John | Liquorstane Building, Liquorstane | Falkland | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept -April | |
@ | 374 | Linlithgowshire | St John | MT, 6 Bridge Street | Fauldhouse | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr |
90 | Forfarshire | The Ancient Lodge of Forfar Kilwinning | MT, Coutties Wynd | Forfar | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May | |
309 | Forfarshire | Lour | West End, Reid Hall, Castle Street | Forfar | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr | |
37 | Moray & Nairn | St John Operative | MT, 3 High Street | Forres | Fortnightly 2nd Monday in Oct to last Mon in March | |
@ | 144 | Moray & Nairn | St Lawrence | MT, High Street | Forres | 2nd Fri Oct, then alternate Fridays to March |
43 | Inverness-shire | The Lodge of Fort William | MH, 23 High Street | Fort William | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, September - May | |
1200 | Inverness-shire | Lochiel | MH , Benavie | Fort William | 2nd & 4th Wed - September to May | |
236 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Wilsontown Ironworks St John’s Lodge | MH, 71/75 Main Street | Forth | 2nd Mon - Sept to June | |
@ | 851 | Ross and Cromarty | Allan Wilson | MH, Station Square | Fortrose | 2nd Tuesday, June, July and August |
@ | 854 | Ross and Cromarty | Seaforth | MH, Station Square | Fortrose | 3rd Monday, Sep - May |
197 | Aberdeen East | Solomon | MH, 80 Commerce Street | Fraserburgh | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - May | |
@ | 1055 | Aberdeen East | The Fraserburgh Lodge of Freemasons | MT, 80 Commerce Street | Fraserburgh | 1st Tuesday - Oct to April |
593 | Forfarshire | The Bruce | MH, 52 Gardyne Street | Friockheim | 2nd Thursday, Sept - Apr | |
1287 | Aberdeen West | St Mary's | MH, 29 Main Street Lewes | Fyvie | 2nd Wednesday - Oct to May | |
@ | 262 | Scottish Borders | The Galashiels Lodge | MT, 8 Gala Park | Galasheils | 2nd Monday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 1824 | Scottish Borders | The Haughfoot Lodge | Galashiels, Selkirk and Stow. | First Saturday May at 3.00pm (Lodge St John, No.32 (Selkirk) First Saturday, July at 3.00pm (The Galashiels Lodge, No.262) Second Saturday, August at 3.00pm (Lodge St. John, Stow No.216) | |
@ | 331 | Ayrshire | St Peter | Barr Castle, Barr Street | Galston | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - May |
1413 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Garrowhill | MT, 118 Garrowhill Drive | Garrowhill | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May except Dec | |
1254 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Griffin | Gartcosh Public Hall, Lochend Road | Gartcosh | 1st and 3rd Tues - Sept to May (inclusive) | |
753 | Glasgow | Montefiore | Eastwood House, Eastwood Park | Giffnock | 2nd Mon - Feb, May and Sept. Also1st Mon - Dec | |
@ | 1359 | Renfrewshire East | St Conval | Rhuallan House, 1 Montgomery Drive | Giffnock | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
@ | 237 | Ayrshire | Girvan St John's | MT, Laggenwhilly | Girvan | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - May |
1705 | Ayrshire | Stinchar Valley | MT, Laggenwhilly | Girvin | 2nd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
99 | Forfarshire | The Lodge of Glammis | MH, Glamis | Glamis | Last Wed- Sept,Oct and Jan to May. Also 30th Nov, 2oth and 27th Dec and 24th June. | |
@ | 3bis | Glasgow | The Lodge of Glasgow, St John | Burgh Halls, Maxwell Park | Glasgow | 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Mar except Dec - 1st Tues |
@ | 4 | Glasgow | Glasgow Kilwinning | Trade Halls, 85 Glassford Street | Glasgow | 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May Also 1st Wed - Nov and Dec |
@ | 27 | Glasgow | The Lodge of Glasgow St Mungo's | Church Hall, David Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Tues - Sept, Oct, Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr and May. Also Dec - 1st Tues only and Nov - 1st Tues and 3rd Sat. |
@ | 73 | Glasgow | Thistle and Rose | MH, 9 Ardery Street | Glasgow | 2nd Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 87 | Glasgow | Thistle | MT, 262 Smithycroft Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Wednesday Sept to May |
@ | 102 | Glasgow | St Mark's Lodge at Glasgow | MT, 133 Whitehill Place | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Fri - Sept to May except 1st Fri - Jan and 3rd Fri - Sept |
@ | 103 | Glasgow | The Union and Crown Lodge Glasgow | MT, 262 Smithycroft Road | Glasgow | 1st Tuesday Sept - May. Except January - Installation 2nd Saturday |
117 | Glasgow | Partick St Mary's Lodge | MH 92 Dumbarton Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Jun | |
@ | 128 | Glasgow | Shettleston St John | Fullarton Halls, 25 Cauaseway Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - April except Dec and May 3rd Wed only |
@ | 153 | Renfrewshire East | The Pollokshaws Royal Arch Lodge | 20/25 Pollockshaws Road | Glasgow | 2nd and last Tuesday, Sep - May |
@ | 178 | Glasgow | Scotia | 133 Whitehill Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept to May |
219 | Glasgow | The Glasgow Star Lodge | 20 Lorne Street, Kinning Park | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May, 2nd Mon Jun - Aug | |
@ | 275 | Glasgow | The Bridgetown and Glasgow Shamrock and Thistle | MH, 366 Shieldhall Road | Glasgow | 2nd Friday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 332 | Glasgow | Union | MH, 1543 Shettleston Road | Glasgow | 4th Tuesday every Month except July and December |
@ | 333 | Glasgow | Saint George | MH, 42 Priory Road | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May, 2nd Wed Jun |
354 | Glasgow | The Caledonian Railway Lodge | MT, 214 Stevenson Street | Glasgow | 1st Friday September to July. Also 3rd Friday in August. | |
@ | 360 | Glasgow | Commercial | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 2nd Fri every Month except July, also Jan - 3rd Mon |
@ | 362 | Glasgow | St Clair | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 3rd Thur, September - June |
@ | 408 | Glasgow | Clyde | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
@ | 413 | Glasgow | Athole | 26 Glenfarg Street, St George Cross | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
@ | 419 | Glasgow | Neptune | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Aug - Jun |
@ | 437 | Glasgow | Govandale | Kelvingrove Hall, Blackie Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - May also 3rd Saturday in Nov (Installation) |
@ | 441 | Glasgow | Glasgow at Glasgow | MH, 214 Stevenson Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sep - Jun, 4th Fri Aug |
@ | 465 | Glasgow | St Andrew | MH, 1543 Shettleston Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May , 1st Thu Jun |
@ | 510 | Glasgow | Maryhill | Hughes Memorial Hall, 26 Sandbank Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 553 | Glasgow | St Vincent, Sandyford | 9 Ardery Street | Glasgow | 1st Thursday, Sep - May |
@ | 570 | Glasgow | Kenmuir | 43 Vulcan Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May |
@ | 571 | Glasgow | Dramatic | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 2nd Thursday, Sep - Jun |
581 | Glasgow | Plantation | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sept - Jun | |
@ | 592 | Renfrewshire East | Albert Edward | Langside Halls, 5 Langside Avenue | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May |
607 | Glasgow | The Prince's | Trades Hall, 85 Glassford Street | Glasgow | 1st Monday, Oct - Apr | |
617 | Renfrewshire East | Sir George Cathcart | 86 Clarkston Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 683 | Glasgow | St John, Whiteinch | 9 Ardery Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Fri - Sept to Apr |
@ | 729 | Glasgow | St Columba | Mafeking Buildings, 3 Mafeking Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May |
@ | 772 | Glasgow | Pollok | Burgh Hall, Maxwell Park, Pollokshields | Glasgow | Last Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 817 | Glasgow | Blythswood | MH, 133 Whitehill Street Dennistoun | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep to Jun |
@ | 873 | Glasgow | Progress | 92 Dumbarton Road | Glasgow | 1st Monday, Sep - May |
955 | Glasgow | Langside | Neptune Masonic Temple,101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 4th Friday, Aug to June | |
@ | 1005 | Glasgow | Oatlands | Neptune Masonic Temple,101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept to May |
@ | 1126 | Glasgow | Eastmuir | MH, 1543 Shettleston Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
@ | 1194 | Glasgow | Tollcross | Fullerton Hall, 25 Causewayside Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept to May |
@ | 1198 | Glasgow | Springburn | MH, 43 Vulcan Street, Springburn | Glasgow | Alternate Thurs from last in Aug to 1st in June |
@ | 1207 | Glasgow | Kelvin Partick | MH, 9 Ardery Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - May Except Jan - 3rd Tues only |
@ | 1213 | Glasgow | Stepps | MT, 262 Smithycroft Road, Riddrie | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 1223 | Glasgow | Anima | Neptune Masonic Temple,101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 3rd Thurs - Sept to June |
@ | 1241 | Glasgow | The Trades House of Glasgow Lodge | The Trades Hall, 85 Glassford Street | Glasgow | 2nd Mon - Oct to Mar excluding Jan |
@ | 1243 | Glasgow | Southern Cross | Clubrooms MC, 366 Shieldhall Road | Glasgow | 1st Tues every month |
1258 | Glasgow | Battlefield | David Cargill Centre, 166 Ledard Road | Glasgow | 2nd Tues - Sept to May. Also 1st Sat in Dec. | |
@ | 1259 | Glasgow | Bishopbriggs | Auchincairn Hall, Auchinairn Road, Bishopbriggs | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Aug to May. Except 4th Thurs - Dec and 2nd Thurs - Jan |
1282 | Glasgow | Alexandra | MT, 15 Wood Street Dennistoun | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Jun | |
@ | 1285 | Glasgow | Galen | MH, 9 Ardery Street. Partick | Glasgow | 2nd Thursday, Sep - Jun |
1329 | Glasgow | Mosspark Glasgow | Pollockshields Burgh Hall, 72 Glencairn Drive | Glasgow | 2nd Thursday, Sep - May, except Dec 2nd Sat | |
@ | 1330 | Glasgow | Possilpark | MH, 83/85 Bardowie Street, Possilpark | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to 2nd Thurs - June, also 4th Thurs - Aug |
@ | 1340 | Glasgow | Riddrie | MH, 262 Smithycroft Road, Riddrie | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept to April, except Nov - 2nd Mon only. Also 2nd Mon in May |
@ | 1341 | Glasgow | Concord | MH, 42 Priory Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 1346 | Glasgow | Western | MH, 9 Ardery Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - Jun, except 1st Fri Dec |
1386 | Renfrewshire East | The King's Park | Castlemilk Hall ,106 Waterside Road | Glasgow | Last Fri, Mar/Oct - 2nd Thu, May/Jun - Last Thu Aug | |
@ | 1414 | Renfrewshire East | The Royal Stuart | MT, 336 Shieldhall Road | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 1422 | Glasgow | Regal | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May |
@ | 1426 | Glasgow | Corkerhill | Mafeking Buildings, Flat 1, 3 Mafeking Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 1430 | Glasgow | Glasgow Abercrombie | MH, 214 Stevenson Street | Glasgow | 3rd Monday, Sep - May except Dec |
@ | 1432 | Glasgow | Ballater | MH, 214 Stevenson Street | Glasgow | 3rd Tues - Aug to May |
1436 | Glasgow | Ruchilll | Hughes Memorial Hall, 27 Sandbank Street, Maryhill | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 1445 | Glasgow | Knightswood | MH, 42 Priory Road | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May Also 1st Fri in June and 3rd Fri in Aug |
@ | 1459 | Glasgow | H.L.I. The Royal Highland Fusiliers | M.H. 92 Dumbarton Road, Partick | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Mon - Sept to May |
@ | 1478 | Renfrewshire East | Nitshill | 11 Dove Street ,Nitshill | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 1486 | Glasgow | Ulster | MH, 214 Stevenson Street | Glasgow | 1st Thurs - Sept to May |
@ | 1492 | Glasgow | Century | MH, 1543 Shettleston Road | Glasgow | 2nd Monday, Sep, Nov, Feb, May |
@ | 1504 | Glasgow | Sir William Wallace | MH, 43 Vulcan Street | Glasgow | 2nd Fri - Sept to June |
@ | 1505 | Glasgow | Salfire | MH, 133 Whitehill Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 1515 | Glasgow | Milncroft | 17 Tynecastle Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May |
1518 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Larchgrove | 262 Smithycroft Road | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Tues - Sept to June | |
@ | 1520 | Glasgow | Milton Glasgow | MH, 43 Vulcan Street Springburn | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 1523 | Glasgow | Tower | MH, 42 Priory Road | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sep - May 2nd Fri - June only |
@ | 1552 | Glasgow | Anderson McMillan | 17 Tynecastle Street | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep To 1st Fri in June |
@ | 1561 | Glasgow | Toryglen | MH, 5 Melrose Avenue | Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 1584 | Glasgow | Cadder Freestone | 5 St Mungo Street ,Bishopbriggs | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May |
1590 | Glasgow | Sandwood | MT, 336 Shieldhall Road | Glasgow | 1st Mon - Sept to June | |
@ | 1591 | Glasgow | Easterhouse | 64 Lochdochart Road | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept to May |
@ | 1595 | Glasgow | Broomhill | 17 Tynecastle Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - May |
@ | 1600 | Glasgow | Shalom | Neptune Masonic Centre, 101 Clifford Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept to Apr excluding 4th Thurs in Dec |
@ | 609 | Glasgow | The Gael | Kelvingrove Hall 38 Blackie Street | Glasgow | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May. Also 4th Thurs in Aug and 2nd Thurs - June and July. |
1231 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Avon | Community Hall Glassford | Glassford | 1st Tues - Sept to May (inclusive) | |
@ | 1067 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Coltswood | MH, Main Street | Glenboig | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to June |
884 | Argyll and the Isles | Glencoe | Glencoe, Glencoe Village Hall | Glencoe | 3rd Tuesday, Sept -May | |
1183 | Fife & Kinross | Ballingry | MH, Main Street | Glencraig | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - April | |
689 | Galloway | Luce Abbey | Abbey Ladyburn MT, | Glenluce | 1st Monday - October to April | |
1549 | Fife & Kinross | Glenrothes | Glenrothes Recreation and Social Club, North Street | Glenrothes | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - April | |
@ | 1318 | Sutherland | St Andrew | MH, Station Road | Golspie | 1st and 3rd Mondays from 3rd Monday in Sept to 3rd Monday in March |
@ | 1039 | Midlothian | Gorebridge Dundas | Newbyres Hall, 5 Hunterfield Road | Gorebridge | 2nd Thurs – Sept to Apr except Nov and Dec |
1425 | Renfrewshire West | Ardgowan | MT, 18 John Street | Gourock | 1st Thu - Sep to Apr | |
@ | 391 | Stirlingshire | Zetland | MH, 41 Bo'ness Road | Grangemouth | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
241 | Moray & Nairn | Craigellachie | MH, The Square | Grantown-on-Spey | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Oct - Mar | |
@ | 12 | Renfrewshire West | Greenock Kilwinning | Town Hall | Greenock | 1st and 3rd Tuesdays, Sept to Apr |
@ | 175 | Renfrewshire West | Greenock St John’s | MH, 21 West Stewart Street | Greenock | Every Friday from 2nd Fri Sep to Apr |
626 | Renfrewshire West | Firth of Clyde | 18 John Street | Greenock | 2nd and 4th Mon - Sep to Apr | |
@ | 1121 | Renfrewshire West | Crawfurdsburn | MT, 21 West Stewart Street | Greenock | 2nd and 4th Tue - Sep to Apr |
1814 | Renfrewshire West | The Anchor Lodge of Research | MT, West Stewart Street | Greenock | 1st Fri - Apr, May, Sep, Oct | |
1158 | Dumfriesshire | Gretna | MH, Raydale, Annan Road | Gretna | 1st & 3rd Tuesday Sept - May except Nov | |
57 | East Lothian | St John Kilwinning | MH, 71 Hardgate | Haddington | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 7 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Hamilton Kilwinning | MT, 104 Cadzow Street | Hamilton | 2nd and 4th Wed - Sept to May |
233 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Hamilton | MT, 104 Cadzow Road | Hamilton | 1st and 3rd Wed - Sept to May | |
1229 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Bothwell Brig | MT, 104 Cadzow Street | Hamilton | 2nd and 4th Tues - Sept to 2nd Tues in May. Except Jan - 2nd Tues and 4th Fri | |
@ | 1730 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Burns Immortal | MT, 104 Cadzow Street | Hamilton | Last Sat - Mar, Aug, Oct and Nov |
@ | 1779 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Meridian | Masonic Club, Wilson Street Burnbank | Hamilton | 2nd Tues - Mar to Sept. 3rd Tues - Oct |
590 | Linlithgowshire | St James | MH, East Main Street | Harthill | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 111 | Scottish Borders | Hawick Lodge | MH, 33 Commercial Road | Hawick | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 424 | Scottish Borders | Hawick Lodge St James, B.U.R.A. | MH, 8 Union Street | Hawick | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 503 | Dunbartonshire | St George | MT, 49 West Princes Street | Helensburgh | 2nd and 4th Mon, Sept - May |
@ | 933 | Sutherland | St Donan | MH, Sutherland Street | Helmsdale | 2nd Thursday, Oct - Mar |
557 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Blantyre Kilwinning | 357 Main Street | High Blantyre | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May | |
599 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Livingstone | 357 Main Street | High Blantyre | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 791 | Renfrewshire East | Captain Speirs | Village Hall | Houston | 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
745 | Aberdeen West | St John | FH, Meadow Street | Huntly | 2nd & 4th Thursday - Sep to Apr | |
505 | Ayrshire | Burns St Mary | MH, 2 Riccarton Road | Hurlford | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1405 | Renfrewshire East | Inchinnan | MH, 10 Luckinsford Road | Inchinnan | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
@ | 1566 | Renfrewshire East | The Lodge Erskine | MT, 10 Luckensford Road | Inchinnan | 2nd Thursday, Sep -May |
@ | 1435 | Argyll and the Isles | Innellan and Toward | lnnellan Village Hall, Shore Road | Innellan | 3rd Wednesday, Sept - Apr |
856 | Scottish Borders | St Ronan's | MH, 15 Chapel Street | Innerleithen | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Mar | |
228 | Aberdeen West | St Andrew | MT, High Street | Insch | Last Tuesday - Sep to Apr | |
50 | Argyll and the Isles | Inveraray St John | Church Hall, Main Street | Inveraray | 2nd Friday, Sept - May | |
1464 | Inverness-shire | Eval | Community Hall | Invergarry | 3rd Mon - September to March | |
@ | 888 | Ross and Cromarty | Ness | MH, Outram Street | Invergordon | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Mar |
60 | Fife & Kinross | St John | MH, 17 Hope Street | Inverkeithing | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - May | |
1159 | Fife & Kinross | Rosyth | MH, 17 Hope Street | Inverkeithing | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May | |
6 | Inverness-shire | Old Inverness Kilwinning St John's | MT, 5 Gordon Terrace | Inverness | 1st and 3rd Saturday, October - March except January - 3rd Sat only | |
339 | Inverness-shire | St Mary's Caledonian Operative | MT, Gordon Terrace | Inverness | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, September - April | |
1295 | Inverness-shire | St Columba | MT, 5 Gordon Terrace | Inverness | 2nd Thursday, September - April | |
@ | 1438 | Inverness-shire | Drummossie | MT, 5 Gordon Terrace | Inverness | 2nd Friday, September - March |
154 | Aberdeen West | St Anthony | ML, 22 High Street | Inverurie | 1st and 3rd Monday Oct to Apr | |
149 | Ayrshire | Irvine St Andrew | St Andrews House, MH, 16 Bank Street | Irvine | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - May (except Jan 2nd and 3rd Thursday) | |
549 | Ayrshire | St Matthew Kilwinning | MT, 16 Bank Street | Irvine | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1662 | Ayrshire | Irvine Newtown | MT, 16 Bank Street | Irvine | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - May |
1592 | Argyll and the Isles | Lochindaal | Bruichladdich Hall, Bruichladdich | Islay | 1st Monday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1775 | Argyll and the Isles | Tir An Eorna, Tiree | High School, Cornaigmore | Isle of Tiree | 2nd Friday, Sept - June |
104 | Scottish Borders | St John | MH, 14 Castlegate | Jedburgh | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Apr, 1st Friday Nov | |
119 | Kincardine-shire | St John | MH, Main Street | Johnshaven | Last Tues. September to April at 19.30 | |
@ | 242 | Renfrewshire East | Houstoun St Johnstone | MH, Collier Street | Johnstone | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - May |
713 | Banffshire | St James | MH, Newmill Hall, School Brae, Newmill | Keith | 1st Wednesday, Oct - Apr | |
58 | Scottish Borders | The Lodge of Kelso | MT, 11 Shedden Place | Kelso | 2nd Thursday - Oct - May | |
877 | Fife & Kinross | Oak | MH, 153 Main Street | Kelty | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - April | |
991 | Aberdeen West | St Bryde | MH, St Bryde's Road | Kemnay | 4th Thursday Sept - April - except December 3rd Thursday. | |
1441 | Fife & Kinross | St Kenneth | MH, Causeway | Kennoway | 2nd Tuesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 156 | Renfrewshire East | St Barchan | MH, 47 New Street | Kilbarchan | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - May |
399 | Ayrshire | Royal Blues | MT, 22-28 Newton Street | Kilbirnie | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1015 | Dunbartonshire | St Modan | The Rainbow Community Centre. School Road | Kilcreggan | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 1419 | Stirlingshire | Buchanan | Village Hall Killearn | Killearn | 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr, except Nov-Dec 2nd Wed |
815 | Perthshire West | Breadalbane St Fillans | The Lodge Room, Manse Road | Killin | 1st Monday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 989 | Renfrewshire West | Sir Michael | MH, Glebe Road | Kilmacolm | 2nd and 4th Wed - Sep to Apr |
22 | Ayrshire | St John Kilwinning, Kilmarnock | MT, London Road | Kilmarnock | Alternate Tuesday from 1st Tue Sep to 1st Tue May | |
109 | Ayrshire | St Marnock | MT, London Road | Kilmarnock | Alternate Thursdays, Sept - April | |
126 | Ayrshire | St Andrew | MT, London Road | Kilmarnock | Alternate Wednesdays, Sept - Apr | |
202 | Ayrshire | St Clement | MT, London Road | Kilmarnock | Alternate Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 1398 | Ayrshire | St Maurs | MH, 22 Main Street | Kilmaurs | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 39 | Dunbartonshire | Kilsyth St John | MT, Parkfoot Street | Kilsyth | 1st Wednesday and 3rd Saturday, Sept - May |
@ | 0 | Kilwinning | Mother Kilwinning | MH, 99 Main Street | Kilwinning | 2nd and 4th Tuesday each month |
@ | 598 | Stirlingshire | St John Tulliallan | MH, Kilbagie Street | Kincardine-on-Forth | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr |
527 | Inverness-shire | Spey | MH, 2 Gynack Road | Kingussie | 2nd and 4th Thursday, October - April | |
1155 | Inverness-shire | St Kearan | MH, Wade's Road | Kinlochleven | 2nd and 4th Monday - September to April | |
327 | Fife & Kinross | St Serf | MH, Muirs | Kinross | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - April | |
1179 | Aberdeen West | Royal Ancient | MT, 44 Northern Road | Kintore | 2nd & 4th Tuesday Oct to 2nd Tue Apr | |
72 | Fife & Kinross | The Lodge of Kirkcaldie | MH, Forth Avenue | Kirkcaldy | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - April | |
@ | 337 | Fife & Kinross | The Lodge, Hope of Kurrachee | MH, 4th Cresent | Kirkcaldy | 4th Tuesday, April, May, June (Installation), July, August. |
@ | 468 | Fife & Kinross | The Oswald of Dunnikier Lodge | MH, Forth Avenue | Kirkcaldy | 2nd Monday, Sept - April |
935 | Fife & Kinross | St Leonard | MH, Forth Avenue | Kirkcaldy | 3rd Monday, Sep - April | |
1599 | Fife & Kinross | Templehall | MH, Forth Avenue | Kirkcaldy | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - April | |
1193 | Dumfriesshire | St Conal | MH, 80 Main Street | Kirkconnel | 1st & 3rd Thursday Sept - May | |
41 | Galloway | St Cuthbert Kilwinning | MH, 41/43 Millburn Street | Kirkcudbright | 1st Tues - September to April | |
@ | 28 | Dunbartonshire | St John Kilwinning | MT, Regent Street | Kirkintilloch | 1st Saturday Sept - May except January, 2nd Saturday Jan, 3rd Thursday Sept - May |
384 | Dunbartonshire | The Athole Lodge | MT, Regent Street | Kirkintilloch | 2nd Monday and last Thursday, Sept - May | |
@ | 482 | Midlothian | Kirkliston Maitland | MH, 70 Main Street | Kirkliston | 1st and 3rd Wed – Sept to Apr |
1507 | Perthshire East | Strathardle | Kirkmichael Village Hall Annexe | Kirkmichael | 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 1289 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Nethan St John | MH, 29 Strathaven Road | Kirkmuirhill | 2nd and 4th Fri - Sept to May |
@ | 382 | Orkney & Zetland | Kirkwall Kilwinning | MT, Castle Street | Kirkwall | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Oct - Mar |
917 | Orkney & Zetland | Odin | MH, Dounby | Kirkwall | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Oct - Mar | |
286 | Forfarshire | Airlie | MH, 47 Roods | Kirriemuir | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - May | |
@ | 1117 | Ross and Cromarty | Kyle | MH, Plocton Road | Kyle of Lochalsh | 1st Monday, Sep - May |
304 | Fife & Kinross | King Robert de Bruce | MH, Kingskettle Road | Ladybank | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sept - April | |
@ | 1352 | Sutherland | Loch Shin | MH, Main Street | Lairg | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Oct - Apr |
@ | 774 | Argyll and the Isles | St Molios | MH, Park Road | Lamlash | 3rd Monday, Sept - Apr |
107 | Dumfriesshire | Eskdale Kilwinning | MH, Mary Street | Langholm | 1st Thursday Sept - April | |
173 | Ayrshire | St John Kilwinning | MT, 46 Fraser Street | Largs | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - Jun | |
306 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Thomas | FH, Wellgate Street | Larkhall | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
551 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Clydesdale | 2 Crossgates Street | Larkhall | 1st and 3rd Tues - Sept to May | |
668 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Andrew Military | MT, 2 Crossgates Street | Larkhall | 3rd Mon - Sept to May | |
1424 | Caithness | Latheron | MH, Latheronwheel | Latheron | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct to Apr | |
132 | Scottish Borders | St Luke | MH, 53 West High Street | Lauder | 1st Wednesday, Oct - Apr | |
136 | Kincardine-shire | St Laurence | MH, 84 High Street | Laurencekirk | 3rd Friday September to April at 19.30 | |
1313 | Kincardine-shire | St Mark | MH, High Street, | Laurencekirk | 2nd Thursday October to April at 19.30 | |
507 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Hopetoun | Hopetoun Village Halls | Leadhills | 1st Sat - Sept to May | |
89 | Orkney & Zetland | Morton Lodge | MH, Queens Lane | Lerwick | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sep - Mar | |
@ | 532 | Fife & Kinross | Rothes | MH, 171 High Street | Leslie | 3rd Wednesday, Sept - April |
20 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | St John | MH, 87 Abbeygreen | Lesmahagow | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May | |
1292 | Fife & Kinross | Earlshall | Henderson Hall, 97 Main Street | Leuchars | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - April | |
91 | Fife & Kinross | Elgin's Lodge at Leven | MH, 5 Manse Place | Leven | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - April except 2nd and 4th Tuesday Jan | |
940 | Fife & Kinross | Macduff | 5 Manse Place | Leven | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - April | |
1240 | Fife & Kinross | Balcarres | MH, 77 Main Street, Colinsburgh | Leven | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct - April | |
1260 | Fife & Kinross | Earl Haig | MH, Manse Place | Leven | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - May | |
1077 | Fife & Kinross | Elgin and Bruce | King's Cellar, Academy Square | Limekilns | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - April | |
17 | Linlithgowshire | Ancient Brazen | MT, Market Lane | Linlithgow | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Oct - Apr except Dec - 2nd Wed | |
@ | 1232 | Linlithgowshire | Hopetoun St John | MH, Market Lane | Linlithgow | 1st and 3rd Tuesdays, Sept to Apr |
1305 | Linlithgowshire | Pioneer | MT, Market Square | Linlithgow | 3rd Friday, Feb, Apr, Sep, Nov, Saturday after the 3rd Friday in March | |
@ | 1042 | Renfrewshire East | Craigends | MH, Bridge Street | Linwood | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
@ | 1587 | Linlithgowshire | St Andrew | MH, 5 Nellburn Road, Deans | Livingston | 2nd and 4th Fri - from 4th Fri - Aug to Apr |
@ | 1658 | Linlithgowshire | Almondale | MH, Craigshill Road East, Craigshill | Livingston | 1st Friday of Every Month |
572 | Kincardine-shire | St David | 66 King Street | lnverbervie | 1st Thursday October to April at 19.30 | |
@ | 580 | Midlothian | St Leonard | MH, 47 Clerk Street | Loanhead | 1st and 3rd Thurs – Oct to May |
@ | 385 | Fife & Kinross | Minto | MH, North Street | Lochgelly | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - April, 3rd Saturday December |
754 | Argyll and the Isles | Loch Fyne | MH, 50 Lochnell Street | Lochgilphead | 1st Thursday, Sept - May | |
@ | 100 | Dumfriesshire | St Magdalene | MH, High Street | Lochmaben | 1st & 3rd Monday Sept - April. 3rd Mon only in January. |
@ | 205 | Renfrewshire East | Garthland St Winnoch | MH, 78 High Street | Lochwinnoch | 1st Mon in Sep then alternate to May |
258 | Dumfriesshire | Lockerbie Quhytewoollen | MH, 14 Main Street | Lockerbie | 1st & 3rd Monday Sept - April | |
681 | Moray & Nairn | Pitgaveny | MH, 9 James Street | Lossiemouth | 3rd Friday, Oct - Sep | |
653 | Banffshire | St James | 43 Gellymill Street | Macduff | 2nd and 4th Monday, Oct - Apr | |
1056 | Inverness-shire | Mallaig | Mallaig Community Centre, Station Road | Mallaig | 2nd Saturday, September - May | |
@ | 764 | Fife & Kinross | Balgonie | ML, Bowling Green Road | Markinch | 1st and Thursday, Oct - Apr and Jul |
@ | 133 | Ayrshire | St David (Tarbolton) | MT, 63-63 Loudoun Street | Mauchline | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - May |
@ | 1084 | Aberdeen East | Leask | MT, Henry Lane, Maud | Maud | 1st and 3rd Mon, Oct - Apr |
@ | 11 | Ayrshire | St John | MT, Whitehall | Maybole | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - Apr |
198 | Ayrshire | Royal Arch | Lesser Town Hall, High Street | Maybole | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, 4th Tue Sept - 2nd Tue May | |
1212 | Ayrshire | Wallace St Hugh | MT, 1 Back Street, Crosshill, | Maybole | 2nd and last Monday, Sept - Apr | |
1122 | Perthshire East | Meigle | Kinlock Memorial Hall Dundee Road | Meigle | 1st Monday, Oct - May | |
12 | Scottish Borders | The Lodge of Melrose St John | MH, 1 The Square | Melrose | 1st and 3rd Mondays, Sep - May | |
@ | 776 | Fife & Kinross | Randolph | MH, Wellesley Road | Methil | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - April |
809 | Fife & Kinross | Balfour Melville | MT, Wellesley Road | Methill | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - April | |
@ | 906 | Perthshire East | Kildrummie | Methven Community Centre, Main Street | Methven | 4th Wednesday, Sep - May |
@ | 272 | Linlithgowshire | St John | MH, 38 Bank Street | Mid Calder | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
459 | Argyll and the Isles | Kelbourne | MT, 14 Crawford Street | Millport | 1st Thursday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 716 | Dunbartonshire | Ellangowan | MH, 9 Douglas Street | Milngavie | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - May |
195 | Dunbartonshire | Caledonian St John Royal Arch | Village Hall, School Lane | Milton of Campsie | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - May | |
@ | 939 | Aberdeen East | Ugie | MH, 1 Longside Road | Mintlaw | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Oct - Mar |
728 | Dumfriesshire | Hartfell | Buccleuch Arms Hotel, High Street | Moffat | 1st Thursday Sept - May | |
1115 | Dumfriesshire | Nithsdale St Paul | MH, High Street | Moniaive | 2nd & 4th Thursday October - March | |
1073 | Forfarshire | Grange | MH, 2 Dalhousie Street | Monifieth | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May | |
15 | Forfarshire | Montrose Kilwinning | Chapter House, Upper Hall Street | Montrose | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sept - Apr | |
120 | Forfarshire | St Peter | Chapter House, Upper Hall Street | Montrose | 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 182 | Forfarshire | Incorporated Kilwinning | Chapter House, Upper Hall Street | Montrose | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
1252 | Forfarshire | St Skae | Chapter House, Upper Hall Street | Montrose | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May | |
573 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Livingstone St Andrew | MH, Hope Street | Motherwell | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 1228 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Motherwell Caledonian | MH, Hope Street | Motherwell | 1st And 3rd Mon - Sept to May |
201 | Ayrshire | St Thomas | Community Centre, Burns Avenue | Muirkirk | Last Wednesday, Aug - May | |
@ | 112 | Midlothian | St John | MH 7 Balcarres Road | Musselburgh | 1st and 3rd Wed from 3rd Wed - Sept to 1st Wed - May |
192 | Perthshire East | St John | MH, 40 Willoughby Street | Muthill | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
575 | Moray & Nairn | St Ninian | MH, Millbank Street | Nairn | Alternate Mondays from Oct - Apr | |
@ | 1167 | Renfrewshire East | Thistle and Crown | MT, 1 Main Street | Neilston | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
162 | Dumfriesshire | St John | Bridgend Church Hall | New Abbey | 3rd Thursday Sept - April | |
334 | Ayrshire | St John | 2b Castlemains Avenue | New Cumnock | 2nd and last Thursday, Sept - May | |
@ | 518 | Aberdeen East | St Andrew | MT, 7 School Street | New Pitsligo | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Oct - Apr |
1524 | Perthshire East | Stormont | MH, Victoria Road | New Scone | 2nd Wednesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 919 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | Robert King Stewart | MH, 240 Clydesdale Street | New Stevenston | 1st and 3rd Wed - Sept to May, 1st Wed - June to Aug |
106 | Fife & Kinross | Lindores | MH, 136-138 High Street | Newburgh | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept - April | |
1535 | Aberdeen West | Brimmond | MT, 12 St Johns Road | Newhills | 1st and 3rd Thursday - Sep to May | |
1195 | Aberdeen West | Royal Braemar | Public Hall , School Road | Newmachar | 2nd Monday - Sep to Apr | |
@ | 51 | Ayrshire | Loudoun Kilwinning | MH, 10 Greenside Place | Newmilns | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - May |
@ | 1706 | Renfrewshire East | Newtown Mearns | Fairweater Hall, Barrhead Road | Newton Mearns | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
499 | Galloway | St Ninian | MC, 1 Victoria Street | Newton Stewart | 1st Tuesday - October to April except January - 2nd Tuesday | |
1063 | Midlothian | Newbattle St Mary | MH, 26 Newbattle Road | Newtongrange | 2nd and 4th Tues – Sept to Apr | |
313 | East Lothian | St Baldred | FH, 8/10 Forth Street | North Berwick | 1st & 3rd Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
180 | Argyll and the Isles | Oban Commercial Lodge | MH, Albany Street | Oban | 2nd and 4th Thursday, From 4th Thurs Sept - May | |
230 | Ayrshire | St Barnabas | MT, 49a Ayr Road | Old Cumnock | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 1309 | Dunbartonshire | Saint Patrick | Napier Hall | Old Kilpatrick | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sept - May |
129 | Renfrewshire East | Paisley St Mirrin's | MT, 68 Maxwelton Road | Paisley | 1st & 3rd Mondays, Sep-Nov & Jan-May, also 3rd Monday Aug and Dec. Inst last Friday in Nov | |
@ | 370 | Renfrewshire East | Renfrew County Kilwinning | MT, 68 Maxwelton Road | Paisley | 2nd and 4th Thursday, Sep - May |
@ | 1116 | Renfrewshire East | Paisley St James | MH, 68 Maxwellton Road | Paisley | 3rd Thursday every month |
@ | 1218 | Renfrewshire East | Craigielea | MT, 68 Maxwelton Road | Paisley | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - May |
@ | 1219 | Renfrewshire East | Gleniffer | MT, 68 Maxwelton Road | Paisley | 2nd Tuesday - every month, at 7.30pm |
565 | Ayrshire | The Bonnie Doon | 29 Main Street | Patna | 2nd and Last Wednesday, Sept - Apr | |
@ | 24 | Scottish Borders | Peebles Kilwinning | MH, 9 Northgate | Peebles | 2nd Wednesday, Sep - May |
@ | 429 | Midlothian | St Kentigern | St Mungos Church Hall, 1 Kirkhill Road | Penicuik | 2nd and 4th Tues – Sept to Apr |
@ | 3 | Perthshire East | Scoon and Perth | 5 Atholl Crescent | Perth | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
74 | Perthshire East | St Andrew at Perth | MH, 5 King Street | Perth | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
122 | Perthshire East | Airdrie St John | MH, 5 Atholl Crescent | Perth | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May | |
355 | Aberdeen West | Felix | MH, 156 North Deeside Road | Peterculter | 3rd Sat April, June and November | |
1224 | Aberdeen West | Leuchar | MH,156 North Deeside Road | Peterculter | Alt Tuesdays from 2nd Tues Sep to Dec and 2nd Tue Jan to Apr | |
@ | 56 | Aberdeen East | The Keith Lodge of Peterhead | MT, 20 Broad Street | Peterhead | Every Monday, Oct - Mar |
256 | Aberdeen East | St James | MT, 20 Broad Street | Peterhead | Every Tuesday, Oct - Mar | |
1188 | Aberdeen East | St Olaf | MH, Serald Lane, Cruden Bay | Peterhead | 1st Thursday in Oct. and every 2nd Thursday thereafter until April | |
814 | Perthshire West | St Andrew | Lesser Public Hall, West Moulin Road | Pitlochry | 1st Monday, Oct - Apr | |
185 | Fife & Kinross | St Adrian | New Town Hall, Session Street | Pittenweem | 3rd Monday, Sept - April | |
@ | 1453 | Renfrewshire East | St Christopher | Pollockshaws Burgh Hall | Pollokshaws | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
552 | Argyll and the Isles | Kildalton | MH 83 Frederick Crescent | Port Ellen, Islay | 1st Thursday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 68 | Renfrewshire West | Doric Kilwinning | MT, 7 Brown Street | Port Glasgow | Every Monday Sep to 1st Mon Apr |
@ | 217 | Renfrewshire West | Cumberland Kilwinning | MH, 11a King Street | Port Glasgow | 1st and 3rd Thursday - Sep to Apr |
539 | Galloway | Myrton | Maxwell Hall, Main Street | Port William | 1st Monday - September to April | |
1137 | Banffshire | Richmond | Village Hall | Portgordon | 2nd Saturday, Sept - Apr | |
1349 | Banffshire | Bow Fiddle | McBoyle Hall, McLeod Park | Portknockie | Last Saturday, Oct - Mar, 2nd Sat Dec | |
1805 | Kincardine-shire | The Lodge of Portlethen | Bourtree, Community Hall Berrymuir Road | Portlethen | 1st Friday every month at 19.30 | |
@ | 226 | Midlothian | The Portobello Lodge | MH, 7/9 Figgate Street | Portobello | 1st and 3rd Thurs - from 3rd Thurs in Sept to 1st Thurs in May |
@ | 881 | Inverness-shire | St Kilda | MH, Somerled Square | Portree | 1st and 3rd Friday, September - April |
746 | Banffshire | St Stephen | MT, The Square | Portsoy | 2nd and 4th Saturday, Sept - Apr | |
1809 | Banffshire | Aurora Borealis | MT, The Square | Portsoy | 3rd Friday - Jan, Mar, May, Jul, Sept & Nov | |
1038 | Midlothian | Thorntree | MH, 236a High Street | Prestonpans | 2nd and 4thThurs – Sept to Apr | |
@ | 1060 | Ayrshire | Prestwick | MH, 43 Berelands Road | Prestwick | 2nd and last Thursday, Sept -Apr |
@ | 1170 | Renfrewshire East | Georgestown | MH, 8 Penilee Road | Ralston | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - May |
1278 | Aberdeen East | Inversaintcairn | MH, Whitecairns | Rathen | 1st and 3rd Tues - Oct to March | |
85 | Linlithgowshire | Kirknewton & Ratho | MH, 6 Dalmahoy Road | Ratho | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sep - Apr, except Dec 2nd and 3rd Friday | |
21 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Old St John | Ravenstruther Hall, Lanark Road | Ravenstruther | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May | |
@ | 426 | Renfrewshire East | Prince of Wales | MT, Queen Street | Renfrew | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr, 2nd Tue May - Aug |
@ | 1263 | Renfrewshire East | Moorpark | MH, Broadloan | Renfrew | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sep - Jun except Jan 3rd Wed only |
@ | 170 | Dunbartonshire | Leven St John | FH, Alexander Street | Renton | 2nd and 4th Friday, Sept to May |
1210 | Aberdeen West | Tap o' Noth | MT, Main Street | Rhynie | 3rd Thursday - Oct to May | |
67 | Aberdeen East | Forbes | MT, The Square | Rosehearty | 1st and 3rd Wednesday, Sept - Apr | |
606 | Midlothian | Rosslyn St Clair | 21 Main Street | Roslin | 2nd and 4th Wed – Sept to 2nd Wed in Dec and Jan to Apr inclusive. Also 3rd Sat in Dec | |
@ | 26 | Fife & Kinross | Lvdge of Dunfermling | 183-185 Admiralty Road | Rosyth | 2nd and 4th Wed, Sept - April except Oct 2nd Wed only |
1184 | Fife & Kinross | St Margaret's Hope | MH, 183 -185 Admiralty Road | Rosyth | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 193 | Moray & Nairn | St John Operative | North Street, Lodge Rooms | Rothes | 1st and last Monday, Oct - Mar |
292 | Argyll and the Isles | Rothesay St John | MT, 3 Chapelhill, Road | Rothesay | 1st and 3rd Monday, from 3rd Mon Sep - 3rd Mon Apr | |
@ | 116 | Renfrewshire East | Rutherglen Royal Arch | MH 24 Queen Street | Rutherglen | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - Jun |
@ | 347 | Renfrewshire East | The St John's Operative Lodge | MH, 5 Melrose Avenue | Rutherglen | 2nd and last Fri, Sep - May |
@ | 1361 | Renfrewshire East | Burnside | MH, 24 Queen Street | Rutherglen | 3rd Thursday, Sep - May |
1239 | Fife & Kinross | Kinneddar | Saline Community Centre, Main Street | Saline | 2nd and 4th Saturday, Sep - April | |
@ | 442 | Ayrshire | Neptune Kilwinning | MH, 11 Bradshaw Street | Saltcoats | 1st and 3rd Thursday, September to May and 1st Thursday, June July and August. |
@ | 496 | Argyll and the Isles | St Munn | Church of Scotland Hall, Sandbank | Sandbank | 2nd Wednesday, Sept - May |
1244 | Aberdeen East | Clinton | MH, High Street | Sandhaven | Every alternate Tues from 1st Tuesday in Sept to May | |
194 | Dumfriesshire | Sanquhar Kilwinning | MH, 24 Buccleuch Road | Sanquhar | 2nd & 4th Thursday Sept - March | |
@ | 32 | Scottish Borders | St John | MH, 29 Back Row | Selkirk | 2nd Monday, Oct - Mar |
1736 | Orkney & Zetland | Delting | MH, Hillswick Road, Brae | Shetland Isles | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr | |
471 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St John | MT, 161a Station Road | Shotts | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to Apr | |
624 | Ayrshire | Montgomerie Kilwinning | Skelmorlie Community Centre, 13 Skelmolie Castle Road | Skelmorlie | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sept -Apr | |
548 | Linlithgowshire | St Margaret | MH, 3 Stoneycroft Road | South Queensferry | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 25 | Fife & Kinross | St Andrew | MT, Town Hall Buildings, South Street | St Andrews | Every fortnight 1st Friday, Sept - April |
1348 | Fife & Kinross | St Monan | MH, Braehead | St Monans | 2nd Friday, Sep - May | |
1262 | Perthshire East | Stanley | ML, 35 Percy Street | Stanley | 1st Wednesday, Sep - May | |
@ | 139 | Stirlingshire | Carron | MH, 234 Main Street | Stenhousemuir | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Apr |
169 | Ayrshire | Thistle and Rose | MT, 54 New Street | Stevenston | 2nd and last Tuesday, Sept - Jun | |
@ | 127 | Ayrshire | Thistle | MT, 10 Springwell Place | Stewarton | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept - Apr |
@ | 30 | Stirlingshire | Ancient Stirling | MT, 6 Forth Street | Stirling | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
65 | Kincardine-shire | The Lodge of Stonehaven | MH, Ann Street | Stonehaven | 2nd and 4th Monday September to April except December (2nd Friday only) at 19.30 | |
244 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Union | MH, Green Street | Stonehouse | 2nd and 4th Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 1186 | Linlithgowshire | St John | MH, 77 Main Street | Stoneyburn | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sep - Apr |
108 | Ross and Cromarty | Fortrose | MH, 55-57 Kenneth Street | Stornoway | 1st Friday every month, 3rd Fri Sep - May | |
@ | 216 | Scottish Borders | Lodge St. John, Stow | Town Hall, Earlston Road | Stow | Last Monday, Sep - Apr |
208 | Galloway | Stranraer Kilwinning | MH, Sun Street | Stranraer | 3rd Tues - October to April. Also 1st Tues - November and December | |
@ | 215 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Andrew | Ballgreen Hall, Glasgow Road | Strathaven | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May |
1358 | Aberdeen West | Strathdon | Club Rooms, Ballabeg | Strathdon | 1st Tuesday - Oct to May except Jan 2nd Tuesday, and Dec 1st and 3rd Tuesday | |
267 | Aberdeen East | Fraser | MH, North Street | Strichen | 2nd and last Thursday, Oct - Mar | |
453 | Orkney & Zetland | Mercantile Marine | MH, Victoria Street | Stromness | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sep - Mar | |
1381 | Orkney & Zetland | Kildinguie | MH, Stronsay | Stronsay | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Oct - Mar | |
@ | 82 | Ross and Cromarty | St Duthus | MH, Queens Street | Tain | 1st and 3rd Mondays October to April |
@ | 1306 | Argyll and the Isles | Tarbert Loch Fyne | Tarbert Parish Church Hall | Tarbert | 1st and 3rd Friday, Oct - Mar |
1353 | Inverness-shire | St Clement's | MH, Main Street | Tarbert, Harris | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct to April. Also 1st Tues only - May to Sept | |
@ | 135 | Ayrshire | St James Kilwinning | MH, 67 Montgomerie Street | Tarbolton | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sept - May |
@ | 985 | Argyll and the Isles | St Modan | MH, Main Street | Taynuilt | 3rd Wednesday, Sept - June |
246 | Fife & Kinross | St Michael | MH, 61 Tay Street | Tayport | 1st and 3rd Thursday, 1st Thu Sept - 3rd Thu April | |
252 | Dumfriesshire | St John | 66-68 Drumlanrig Street | Thornhill | 1st & 3rd Tuesday Sept - April | |
792 | Perthshire West | Blairhoyle | MH, 1 Main Street | Thornhill | 2nd and 4th Wednesday, Sep - Apr | |
@ | 512 | Renfrewshire East | Thorntree | Thorntree Hall, Main Street | Thornliebank | 1st and 3rd Friday, Sep - May |
867 | Fife & Kinross | St Clair of Balbeggie | Thornton Bowling Pavilion, Station Road | Thornton | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - May | |
284 | Caithness | St. Peters Operative Lodge | MH, Olrig Street | Thurso | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Sept to 1st Tuesday Apr | |
1120 | Argyll and the Isles | Kyles of Bute | Millhouse Recreation Hall, Millhouse | Tighnabruaich | 1st Friday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 782 | Stirlingshire | Ben Cleuch | MH, 35 Upper Mill Street | Tillicoultry | 2nd and 4th Monday, Sep - Apr |
1310 | Argyll and the Isles | Tobermory St Mary's | MH, Ledaig, Main Street | Tobermory | 2nd Wednesday, Sept - May | |
1112 | East Lothian | Nisbet | Rannoch House, Ormiston Road | Tranent | 1st and 3rd Thursday, Sept - April | |
1848 | East Lothian | Kajaki | Rannoch House, Ormiston Road | Tranent | 2nd Saturday-May to August, 1st and 3rd Saturday in September at 1:00 pm | |
86 | Ayrshire | Troon Navigation | MH, Portland Street | Troon | Alternate Thursday from 1st Thu Sep to 1st Thu May | |
@ | 1474 | Stirlingshire | Ladywell | 67a Banchory Place | Tullibody | 2nd and 4th Tuesday, Sep - Apr |
922 | Aberdeen West | St Congan | ML, Gladstone Terrace | Turriff | 1st & 3rd Wednesday - Sep to May | |
@ | 1444 | Dunbartonshire | Barrhill | MH, 1 Main Street | Twechar | 2nd Tuesday and 4th Saturday, Sept - May |
579 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Bryde | MH, Gardenside Street | Uddingston | 2nd and 4th Wed - Sept to May | |
1288 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Enoch | Viewpark Church Hall, Old Edinburgh Road, Tannochside | Uddingston | 1st and 3rd Wed - Sept to May | |
@ | 1217 | Ross and Cromarty | St Martin | MH, 21 Argyle Street | Ullapool | 3rd Tuesday, Oct - May |
1654 | Orkney & Zetland | Aurora | ML, Hagdale, Baltasound | Unst | 1st Tuesday, Oct - Apr | |
@ | 270 | Midlothian | Thistle | MH, 3 Main Street | West Calder | 1st and 3rd Wed - Sept to Apr |
314 | Ayrshire | Royal Arch | MT, 7 Arthur Street | West Kilbride | 2nd Tuesday, Sept - May | |
@ | 927 | Linlithgowshire | Polkemmet | MH, 7a East Main Street | Whitburn | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sep - Apr |
@ | 466 | Caithness | St. Fergus | MH, Breadalbane Terrace | Wick | 1st and 3rd Tuesday, Oct to Apr |
951 | Galloway | Galloway | MH, 17 Agnew Crescent | Wigtown | 1st Wed - September to April | |
31 | Lanarkshire Middle Ward | St Mary, Coltness | MH, 147 Stewarton Street | Wishaw | 1st and 3rd Thurs - Sept to May | |
@ | 1630 | Lanarkshire Upper Ward | Mauldslie Castle | MT, 147 Stewarton Street | Wishaw | 1st and 3rd Mon - Sept to May |
273 | Fife & Kinross | Tay Union | MH, 7 Mount Stewart Road | Wormit | 1st and 3rd Monday, Sept- April |